Administration

James Richards

Principal
Ext. 121

Email

Jeffery Potter

Assistant Principal
Ext. 122

Email

Sara Willocks

Early Childhood Director
Ext. 127

Email

Tonya Haberlein 

Office & Admissions Administrator
Ext. 120

Email

Jemimah 

LCC K-9 Comfort Dog

Email
School Support

Kelly Orwan

Secretary
Ext.124

Email

Dominique Marghella

Social Media/Office Support
Ext. 123

Email

Tim Utech

Network Administrator

Email

Lori Hatz 

Finance Manager
Ext.109

Email

Jennifer Potter

Accounting Clerk
Ext. 108

Email
Early Childhood

Archalous Kantardjian

PS3-A
Ext. 202

Email

Sara Willocks

PS3-B
Ext. 127

Email

Rosamaria DiPiazza

PS3-B
Ext. 214

Email

Salina Orlando

PK4-A
Ext. 213

Email

Susan Franskousky

PK4 – B

Ext. 207

Email

Kristina Williams

KA
Ext. 222

Email

Jessica  Claxton

KB

Ext.208

Email

Sara Fortunato

PS3-A Aide

Email

Diane Freglette

PS3-A Aide

Email

Holly Robillard

PS3-B Aide

Email

Kacee Kludt

PK4-A Aide

Email

Stephanie Engle

PK-4A Aide

Email

Stephanie MacLachlan

PK4 – B Aide

Email

Louis Claydon

PK-4B Aide

Email

Kathy Bellinger

KA Aide

Email

Demetra Dicembrino

KA Aide

Email

Patti Sirbola

KB Aide

Email

Susan Leary

KB Aide

Email
Elementary

Karla Hardies 

1A
Ext.212

Email

Paola Perez

1B
Ext. 218

Email

Jodi Shegota

2A
Ext. 206

Email

Sue Merritt

2B
Ext. 203

Email

Jessica Remmers

3A
Ext. 224

Email

Marisa Neus

3B
Ext. 225

Email

Sunny Troncale

4A
Ext. 216

Email

Michelle Henry

4B
Ext. 215

Email

Mary Meszaros

5A
Ext. 229

Email

Laurie Exner

5B
Ext. 217

Email

Donna Evensen

1A/1B Aide & ASC Director

Email
Middle

Jennifer Majhess

6A
Ext. 209

Email

Gary Hickey

6B
Ext. 219

Email

Jessica Carretto

7A
Ext. 222

Email

Allison Seeliger

7B
Ext. 211

Email

Christine Szesnat

8A
Ext. 223

Email

Bill Vollman

8B
Ext. 226

Email
Specialties

Dr. Amy Carlson

Art
Ext. 220

Email

Anita Shawver

Technology
Ext. 227

Email

Carol Halvorsen

Band
Ext. 164

Email

Rebecca Schaffer

Music
Ext. 151

Email

Jeff Walcheski

P.E./Athletic Director
Ext. 140

Email

Kate Frazer

P.E / Health
Ext. 200

Email

Cindy Sumner

Librarian
Ext. 143

Email

Miriam Perez

Assistant Librarian
Ext. 143

Email

Sandy Wargo

Reading Specialist
Ext. 210

Email

Fernando Yanez

Spanish
Ext. 201

Email

Kelly Rose

Pursuit/6th Grade Social Studies
Ext. 204

Email

Jeanne Broadley

Academic Specialist
Ext. 125

Email
Aftercare Staff

Jana Curry

ASC

Email

Demetra Dicembrino

ASC

Email

Sean Keenan

ASC

Email

Ashley Heuer

ASC

Email

Cathryn Genske

ASC

Email

Sandra Diaz

ASC

Email
Church Staff

Steven Carretto

Senior Pastor
Ext.101

Email

Andrew Kubowicz

Associate Pastor
Ext. 103

Email

Anthony Sedotto

Vicar
Ext. 106

Email

Marybeth Keenan

Director of Administration
Ext. 105

Email

Lori Hatz 

Finance Manager
Ext. 109

Email

Jennifer Potter

Accounting Clerk
Ext.108

Email

Laura Klindt

Church Office Manager
Ext. 100

Email

Mark Lohmeyer

Minister of Music
Ext. 117

Email

Keith LeCompte

Worship Arts Leader
Ext. 114

Email
Facilities

Richard Wortmann 

Facilities Director
Ext.119

Email

Bill Tipper

Facilities Associate

Email

Joseph Désir

Facilities Associate

Email
St. Paul Lutheran Christian Day School Board

Mr. Babincak

School Board Chair

Mrs. Dorlac

Mrs. McDonough

Mrs. Van Camp

Mr. Clark

Mr.Lewis

Laura Wanhala

L.P.T.L Representative

Coco Spieker 

L.P.T.L Representative